Indian Railways Train JUC-JJJ DMU [74954] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JUC-JJJ DMU [74954] for 24 November 2017.
Currently JUC-JJJ DMU [74954] has Arrived at PHAGWARA JN [PGW] (Delayed by 16 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 14:00 14:13 13 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:09 14:24 15 mins late
CHIHERU [CEU] 14:17 14:34 17 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 14:28 14:43 15 mins late
MYE 14:37 14:52 15 mins late
KASH 14:43 14:58 15 mins late
BHM 14:50 15:05 15 mins late
MXP 14:59 15:14 15 mins late
BXB 15:06 15:21 15 mins late
KHHJ 15:13 15:28 15 mins late
KYY 15:19 15:34 15 mins late
NSS 15:30 15:45 15 mins late
GSR 16:24 16:39 15 mins late
SNB 16:31 16:46 15 mins late
SQJ 16:38 16:53 15 mins late
MGWD 16:45 17:00 15 mins late
JJJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 14:44