JUC-FZR DMU (74938) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74938] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JUC-FZR DMU [74938] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)   Refresh

JUC-FZR DMU [74938] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MAHALAM [MFM] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
BUTEWALA [BWF] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
JOGIWALA [JGW] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
DUDWINDI [DDY] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
PAJIAN [PJA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
RCF 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
DAVJ 18:06 18:06 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 14:54