Indian Railways Train JALANDER FIROZPUR [74937] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JALANDER FIROZPUR [74937] for 25 November 2017.
Currently JALANDER FIROZPUR [74937] has Not Started from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 17:35 17:35 RT
DAVJ 17:42 17:42 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 17:52 17:52 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 18:02 18:02 RT
RCF 18:11 18:11 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 18:16 18:16 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 18:25 18:25 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 18:33 18:33 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 18:42 18:42 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 19:07 19:07 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 19:15 19:15 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 19:37 19:37 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 19:52 19:52 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 20:02 20:02 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 20:10 20:10 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 20:19 20:19 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 20:28 20:28 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given