JUC-FZR DMU (74936) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74936] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JUC-FZR DMU [74936] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)   Refresh

JUC-FZR DMU [74936] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
MAHALAM [MFM] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 13:49 13:49 Right Time
BUTEWALA [BWF] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
JOGIWALA [JGW] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DUDWINDI [DDY] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
PAJIAN [PJA] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
RCF 15:43 15:43 Right Time
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
DAVJ 16:11 16:11 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given