ASR-HSX DMU (74924) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-HSX DMU [74924] for 20 January 2018.
ASR-HSX DMU [74924] is CANCELLED between MANANWALA [MOW] and JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]   Refresh

ASR-HSX DMU [74924] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANANWALA [MOW] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
TANGRA [TRA] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BUTARI [BTR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
DHILWAN [DIW] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
HAMIRA [HMR] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:33 13:43 10 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 13:41 13:59 18 mins late
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND] 13:48 14:06 18 mins late
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 14:01 14:21 20 mins late
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ] 14:09 14:29 20 mins late
NASRALA [NAS] 14:19 14:44 25 mins late
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:08