PTK-JUC DMU (74902) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JUC DMU [74902] for 16 January 2018.
PTK-JUC DMU [74902] has Reached Destination (JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 05:45 05:46 1 mins late
KANDRORI [KNDI] 05:54 05:58 4 mins late
GILA 06:00 06:03 3 mins late
MIRTHAL [MRTL] 06:08 06:10 2 mins late
BNGL 06:20 06:22 2 mins late
MUKERIAN [MEX] 06:32 06:40 8 mins late
UNCHI BASSI [UCB] 06:47 06:51 4 mins late
DASUYA [DZA] 06:56 07:02 6 mins late
GSB 07:03 07:09 6 mins late
KZX 07:09 07:14 5 mins late
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 07:20 07:25 5 mins late
CHOLANG [CGH] 07:29 07:36 7 mins late
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 07:38 07:46 8 mins late
KKL 07:48 07:56 8 mins late
AWL 07:57 08:03 6 mins late
SCPD 08:08 08:20 12 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 8:29