JU BME PASS (74839) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BME PASS [74839] for 21 January 2018.
JU BME PASS [74839] has Reached Destination (BARMER [BME]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

JU BME PASS [74839] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 13:53 13:57 4 mins late
BASNI [BANE] 14:00 14:06 6 mins late
SALAWAS [SZ] 14:12 14:17 5 mins late
HANWANT [HWT] 14:22 14:28 6 mins late
LUNI JN [LUNI] 14:33 14:38 5 mins late
SUT 14:40 14:48 8 mins late
DUK 14:47 15:02 15 mins late
DOR 14:58 15:16 18 mins late
MNKB 15:09 15:27 18 mins late
AJIT [AJIT] 15:19 15:31 12 mins late
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 15:35 15:45 10 mins late
PRU 15:48 15:59 11 mins late
JNE 15:58 16:09 11 mins late
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 16:13 16:23 10 mins late
KHTX 16:22 16:32 10 mins late
TWL 16:31 16:41 10 mins late
GOLE 16:43 16:53 10 mins late
BMQ 16:55 17:04 9 mins late
BAYTU [BUT] 17:07 17:16 9 mins late
BSDA 17:19 17:28 9 mins late
KVA 17:31 17:41 10 mins late
UTARLAI [UTL] 18:10 18:15 5 mins late
BARMER [BME] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 18:24