SHTS-MB DMU (74305) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHTS-MB DMU [74305] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SHTS-MB DMU [74305] has Not Started from SHTS (On Time)   Refresh

SHTS-MB DMU [74305] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHTS 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SRMP 19:41 19:41 Right Time
HZN 19:52 19:52 Right Time
SPB 20:02 20:02 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
FRD 20:53 20:53 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given