MB-SHTS DMU (74304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-SHTS DMU [74304] for 23 January 2018.
MB-SHTS DMU [74304] has Reached Destination (SHTS) (Delayed by 50 mins)   Refresh

MB-SHTS DMU [74304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 11:00 11:40 40 mins late
MACHARYA [MCV] 11:14 12:19 1 hr 5 mins late
FRD 11:23 12:28 1 hr 5 mins late
KUNDARKHI [KD] 11:33 12:34 1 hr 1 mins late
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 11:50 12:51 1 hr 1 mins late
SPB 12:10 13:11 1 hr 1 mins late
HZN 12:20 13:21 1 hr 1 mins late
SRMP 12:31 13:32 1 hr 1 mins late
SHTS Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:52