DLI-SRE DMU (74021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-SRE DMU [74021] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DLI-SRE DMU [74021] is Running and Departed from DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

DLI-SRE DMU [74021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] Departed 07:53 07:55 2 mins late
BHHZ 08:04 08:06 2 mins late
NOLI 08:22 08:22 Right Time
NTG 08:38 08:38 Right Time
GTRA 08:45 08:45 Right Time
FAP 08:52 08:52 Right Time
KEX 08:59 08:59 Right Time
SFA 09:06 09:06 Right Time
AHQ 09:12 09:12 Right Time
BPM 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SUJR 09:27 09:27 Right Time
AIH 09:34 09:34 Right Time
BADK 09:40 09:40 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
BAOL 09:54 09:54 Right Time
KPKI 10:02 10:02 Right Time
BDHP 10:09 10:09 Right Time
ASAR 10:16 10:16 Right Time
AILM 10:22 10:22 Right Time
KQL 10:31 10:31 Right Time
KZI 10:40 10:40 Right Time
GLBN 10:48 10:48 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
SLWR 11:07 11:07 Right Time
HIND 11:14 11:14 Right Time
HHP 11:21 11:21 Right Time
TBTN 11:27 11:27 Right Time
THBN 11:33 11:33 Right Time
NNX 11:43 11:43 Right Time
SNAP 11:52 11:52 Right Time
RPMN 11:59 11:59 Right Time
BNQL 12:06 12:06 Right Time
MNZ 12:13 12:13 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:57