Indian Railways Train BH VIRAR [69150] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BH VIRAR [69150] for 23 November 2017.
Currently BH VIRAR [69150] has Not Started from BHARUCH JN [BH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHARUCH JN [BH] 14:05 14:05 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 14:15 14:15 RT
PANOLI [PAO] 14:26 14:26 RT
HATHURAN [HAT] 14:33 14:33 RT
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 14:40 14:40 RT
KIM [KIM] 14:51 14:51 RT
SAYAN [SYN] 15:07 15:07 RT
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 15:14 15:14 RT
KOSAD [KSE] 15:21 15:21 RT
UTRAN [URN] 15:28 15:28 RT
SURAT [ST] 16:25 16:25 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 16:32 16:32 RT
BHESTAN [BHET] 16:40 16:40 RT
SACHIN [SCH] 16:46 16:46 RT
MAROLI [MRL] 16:54 16:54 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:03 17:03 RT
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 17:09 17:09 RT
VEDCHHA [VDH] 17:16 17:16 RT
ANCHELI [ACL] 17:23 17:23 RT
AMALSAD [AML] 17:29 17:29 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 17:36 17:36 RT
JORAVASAN [JRS] 17:42 17:42 RT
DUNGRI [DGI] 17:49 17:49 RT
VALSAD [BL] 18:15 18:15 RT
ATUL [ATUL] 18:23 18:23 RT
PARDI [PAD] 18:28 18:28 RT
UDVADA [UVD] 18:36 18:36 RT
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 18:42 18:42 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 18:52 18:52 RT
KARAMBELI [KEB] 19:09 19:09 RT
BHILAD [BLD] 19:17 19:17 RT
SANJAN [SJN] 19:29 19:29 RT
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 19:37 19:37 RT
GHOLVAD [GVD] 19:47 19:47 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 20:04 20:04 RT
VANGAON [VGN] 20:17 20:17 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 20:26 20:26 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 20:42 20:42 RT
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 20:52 20:52 RT
SAPHALE [SAH] 20:59 20:59 RT
VAITARNA [VTN] 21:13 21:13 RT
VIRAR [VR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given