BSP-KTE MEMU (68747) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-KTE MEMU [68747] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BSP-KTE MEMU [68747] has Not Started from BILASPUR JN [BSP] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
GHUTKU [GTK] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
KALMITAR [KLTR] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
KHONGSARA [KGS] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KHODRI [KOI] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
HARRI [HRB] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
NIGAURA [NIQ] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
CHHULHA [CLF] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
CHDX 10:16 10:16 Right Time
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
MDXR 11:28 11:28 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
KARKELI [KKI] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
LORHA [LOA] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
RUPAUND [RPD] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
JHALWARA [JLW] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given