Indian Railways Train Running Status of 68706 - DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -68706 for 19 November.
-68706 has Reached Destination (BILASPUR JN [BSP]) (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DONGARGARH [DGG] 11:40 11:40 RT
JATKANHAR [JTR] 11:47 11:47 RT
MUSRA [MUA] 11:54 11:54 RT
BAKL 12:02 12:02 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:12 12:12 RT
PMS 12:19 12:19 RT
MURHIPAR [MUP] 12:26 12:26 RT
RSM 12:33 12:49 16 mins late
DURG [DURG] 14:15 14:15 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 14:22 14:22 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 14:27 14:27 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 14:32 14:32 RT
HCAB 14:38 14:38 RT
DCAB 14:41 14:42 1 mins late
CABN 14:45 14:49 4 mins late
KUMHARI [KMI] 14:49 14:55 6 mins late
SARONA [SZB] 14:55 15:23 28 mins late
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 15:00 15:28 28 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:15 15:50 35 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 15:20 15:55 35 mins late
URKURA [URK] 15:27 16:03 36 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 15:33 16:12 39 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 15:47 16:25 38 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 15:56 16:34 38 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 16:04 16:42 38 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 16:14 16:52 38 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 16:29 17:13 44 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 16:41 17:26 45 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 16:56 17:40 44 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 17:04 17:48 44 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 17:10 17:54 44 mins late
DADHAPARA [DPH] 17:16 18:02 46 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 18:34