BZAPASS (67297) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZAPASS [67297] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BZAPASS [67297] has Not Started from ONGOLE [OGL] (On Time)   Refresh

BZAPASS [67297] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given