PUSHPULL (67262) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67262] for 23 January 2018.
PUSHPULL [67262] has Reached Destination (VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]) (Delayed by 1 hour 24 mins)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67262] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:45 04:15 30 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 03:54 04:36 42 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 04:03 04:53 50 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 04:08 04:58 50 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 04:13 05:03 50 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 04:23 05:19 56 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 04:33 05:29 56 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 04:43 05:38 55 mins late
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 04:52 05:46 54 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] 05:02 05:58 56 mins late
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 05:07 06:03 56 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 05:13 06:09 56 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 05:22 06:18 56 mins late
DENDULURU [DEL] 05:31 06:30 59 mins late
ELURU [EE] 05:41 06:42 1 hr 1 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 05:46 06:47 1 hr 1 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 05:53 06:59 1 hr 6 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 06:03 07:11 1 hr 8 mins late
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 06:09 07:17 1 hr 8 mins late
TELAPROLU [TOU] 06:16 07:24 1 hr 8 mins late
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 06:25 07:34 1 hr 9 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 06:33 08:15 1 hr 42 mins late
MUSTABADA [MBD] 06:43 08:25 1 hr 42 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 8:59