PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. (66608) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. [66608] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. [66608] has Not Started from PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] (On Time)   Refresh

PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. [66608] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
KJKD 15:03 15:03 Right Time
WRA 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ETMD 15:28 15:28 Right Time
MDKI 15:38 15:38 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
SHI 16:34 16:34 Right Time
IRUGUR [IGU] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
SUU 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SOMANUR [SNO] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
VNJ 17:10 17:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
UTTUKULI [UKL] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
VZ 17:45 17:45 Right Time
IGR 17:55 17:55 Right Time
PY 18:05 18:05 Right Time
TPM 18:20 18:20 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given