CBE-SA PASS (66602) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-SA PASS [66602] for 16 January 2018.
CBE-SA PASS [66602] has Reached Destination (SALEM JN [SA]) (6 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 09:12 09:15 3 mins late
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 09:21 09:22 1 mins late
SHI 09:26 09:27 1 mins late
IRUGUR [IGU] 09:32 09:42 10 mins late
SUU 09:39 09:54 15 mins late
SOMANUR [SNO] 09:47 10:06 19 mins late
VNJ 09:56 10:17 21 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 10:05 10:28 23 mins late
UTTUKULI [UKL] 10:18 10:42 24 mins late
VZ 10:27 10:52 25 mins late
IGR 10:36 11:01 25 mins late
PY 10:43 11:08 25 mins late
TPM 11:05 11:19 14 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 11:30 11:37 7 mins late
CV 11:40 11:46 6 mins late
ANU 11:52 11:58 6 mins late
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 12:00 12:07 7 mins late
MVPM 12:08 12:15 7 mins late
DC 12:20 12:27 7 mins late
VRPD 12:30 12:36 6 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 12:55