QLN-CAPE PASSR. (66304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-CAPE PASSR. [66304] for 20 January 2018.
QLN-CAPE PASSR. [66304] has Reached Destination (KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

QLN-CAPE PASSR. [66304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 09:40 09:43 3 mins late
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 09:47 09:50 3 mins late
MAYYANAD [MYY] 09:53 10:02 9 mins late
PARAVUR [PVU] 09:58 10:07 9 mins late
KAPPIL [KFI] 10:04 10:13 9 mins late
EDAVAI [EVA] 10:09 10:18 9 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 10:21 10:24 3 mins late
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 10:26 10:29 3 mins late
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 10:34 10:36 2 mins late
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 10:39 10:41 2 mins late
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 10:45 10:47 2 mins late
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 10:51 10:52 1 mins late
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 10:57 10:58 1 mins late
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
VELI [VELI] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 12:00 12:07 7 mins late
NEMEM [NEM] 12:10 12:34 24 mins late
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 12:18 12:42 24 mins late
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 12:25 12:48 23 mins late
AMVA 12:32 12:55 23 mins late
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 12:37 13:00 23 mins late
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 12:46 13:02 16 mins late
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 12:53 13:09 16 mins late
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 13:01 13:22 21 mins late
PALLIYADI [PYD] 13:11 13:32 21 mins late
ERANIEL [ERL] 13:19 13:40 21 mins late
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 13:26 13:47 21 mins late
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 13:31 13:52 21 mins late
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 13:53 14:06 13 mins late
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:25