ERS-QLN PASSR. (66301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-QLN PASSR. [66301] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ERS-QLN PASSR. [66301] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

ERS-QLN PASSR. [66301] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
KFE 15:04 15:04 Right Time
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
KPTM 15:16 15:16 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
VAIKOM [VARD] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KDTY 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
KFQ 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
CGV 16:32 16:32 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
OCHIRA [OCR] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
PERINAD [PRND] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Dec 2017 17:37