NLR-SPE PASSR (66032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLR-SPE PASSR [66032] for 18 January 2018.
NLR-SPE PASSR [66032] has Reached Destination (SULLURUPETA [SPE]) (Delayed by 32 mins)   Refresh

NLR-SPE PASSR [66032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NELLORE [NLR] 17:50 18:25 35 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 17:54 18:29 35 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 18:00 18:38 38 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 18:09 18:49 40 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 18:21 19:01 40 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:47 19:24 37 mins late
ODUR 18:59 19:36 37 mins late
PYA 19:08 19:44 36 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 19:21 19:58 37 mins late
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 19:30 20:07 37 mins late
PEL 19:38 20:14 36 mins late
SULLURUPETA [SPE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:25