PWL-AGC MEMU (64958) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-AGC MEMU [64958] for 19 January 2018.
PWL-AGC MEMU [64958] has Reached Destination (AGRA CANTT [AGC]) (Delayed by 1 hour 7 mins)   Refresh

PWL-AGC MEMU [64958] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 04:25 04:31 6 mins late
RDE 04:33 04:50 17 mins late
SHLK 04:43 05:03 20 mins late
BNCR 04:48 05:08 20 mins late
HODAL [HDL] 04:57 05:17 20 mins late
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 05:09 05:31 22 mins late
CHATA [CHJ] 05:19 05:43 24 mins late
AJHAI [AJH] 05:28 05:58 30 mins late
VRBD 05:38 06:36 58 mins late
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 05:47 06:50 1 hr 3 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 06:00 07:05 1 hr 5 mins late
BAD 06:11 07:19 1 hr 8 mins late
FAR 06:19 07:27 1 hr 8 mins late
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 06:24 07:32 1 hr 8 mins late
KXM 06:32 07:45 1 hr 13 mins late
RNKA 06:41 07:58 1 hr 17 mins late
BFP 06:50 08:08 1 hr 18 mins late
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 06:55 08:14 1 hr 19 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:21