AGC-BXN (64952) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-BXN [64952] for 21 January 2018.
AGC-BXN [64952] is CANCELLED between AGRA CANTT [AGC] and BAYANA JN [BXN]   Refresh

AGC-BXN [64952] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
PATHAULI [PTLI] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
AULENDA [AED] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
BANDH BARETA [BR] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 5:25