DLI-ROK MEMU (64915) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-ROK MEMU [64915] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
VVKP 10:30 10:30 Right Time
DBSI 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
MQC 11:07 11:07 Right Time
GHE 11:13 11:13 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
ASE 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ROHN 11:37 11:37 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
KRZ 11:57 11:57 Right Time
ABO 12:05 12:05 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given