PHD-CNB MEMU (64590) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PHD-CNB MEMU [64590] for 22 January 2018.
PHD-CNB MEMU [64590] has Reached Destination (KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]) (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

PHD-CNB MEMU [64590] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PHAPHUND [PHD] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KNS 06:09 06:19 10 mins late
PJY 06:16 06:26 10 mins late
JHINJHAK [JJK] 06:23 06:35 12 mins late
AAP 06:38 06:45 7 mins late
RURA [RURA] 06:47 06:57 10 mins late
RMW 07:01 07:11 10 mins late
MTO 07:08 07:19 11 mins late
BPU 07:18 07:33 15 mins late
PANKI [PNK] 07:28 07:49 21 mins late
GMC 07:38 07:59 21 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 8:57