DLI-HRF MEMU (64582) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-HRF MEMU [64582] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DLI-HRF MEMU [64582] is Running and Departed from DELHI [DLI] (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

DLI-HRF MEMU [64582] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] Departed 17:45 18:05 20 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 18:01 18:21 20 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 18:07 18:27 20 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 18:14 18:34 20 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 18:41 18:48 7 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 18:55 19:00 5 mins late
DADRI [DER] 19:02 19:07 5 mins late
BRKY 19:08 19:13 5 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 19:14 19:19 5 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] 19:22 19:27 5 mins late
WAIR [WAIR] 19:32 19:35 3 mins late
CHOLA [CHL] 19:38 19:41 3 mins late
GNRL 19:47 19:50 3 mins late
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 19:53 19:56 3 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 20:01 20:04 3 mins late
KAMP 20:08 20:11 3 mins late
DANWAR [DAR] 20:15 20:18 3 mins late
SOMNA [SOM] 20:25 20:28 3 mins late
KULWA [KLA] 20:35 20:38 3 mins late
MWUE 20:41 20:44 3 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 20:50 20:52 2 mins late
DAQ 20:57 20:59 2 mins late
MANDRAK [MXK] 21:04 21:06 2 mins late
SASNI [SNS] 21:11 21:13 2 mins late
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
HRF Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:10