SRE-MB MEMU (64566) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-MB MEMU [64566] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SRE-MB MEMU [64566] is Running and Departed from FAZALPUR [FZL] (Delayed by 54 mins)   Refresh

SRE-MB MEMU [64566] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:20 04:27 7 mins late
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 04:34 05:12 38 mins late
SNKE 04:42 05:20 38 mins late
CHODIALA [CDL] 04:50 05:34 44 mins late
IQBALPUR [IQB] 04:59 05:45 46 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 05:09 05:57 48 mins late
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 05:16 06:05 49 mins late
LANDAURA [LDR] 05:23 06:13 50 mins late
DAUSNI [DSNI] 05:30 06:21 51 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 05:57 06:47 50 mins late
RAISI [RSI] 06:08 07:00 52 mins late
BALAWALI [BLW] 06:19 07:13 54 mins late
CHANDOK [CNK] 06:28 07:23 55 mins late
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 06:37 07:32 55 mins late
FAZALPUR [FZL] Departed 06:45 07:39 54 mins late
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 07:05 07:52 47 mins late
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 07:14 08:01 47 mins late
BUNDKI [BEK] 07:22 08:09 47 mins late
NAGINA [NGG] 07:33 08:20 47 mins late
PURAINI [PNI] 07:41 08:28 47 mins late
HABIBWALA [HBW] 07:49 08:36 47 mins late
DHAMPUR [DPR] 07:57 08:41 44 mins late
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 08:06 08:50 44 mins late
SEOHARA [SEO] 08:15 08:59 44 mins late
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 08:31 09:15 44 mins late
KANTH [KNT] 08:39 09:23 44 mins late
MATLABPUR [MTB] 08:49 09:33 44 mins late
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 09:05 09:49 44 mins late
HARTHALA [HRH] 09:18 09:57 39 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:41