DLI - SRE MEMU (64559) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI - SRE MEMU [64559] for 19 January 2018.
DLI - SRE MEMU [64559] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and SAHARANPUR [SRE]   Refresh

DLI - SRE MEMU [64559] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
DXH 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
PRTP 15:18 15:18 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
PQY 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DAURALA [DRLA] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
MSP 16:32 16:32 Right Time
JDW 16:39 16:39 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
BMHR 17:12 17:12 Right Time
RNA 17:21 17:21 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
THJ 18:21 18:21 Right Time
NGL 18:30 18:30 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Jan 2018 17:05