64553 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -64553 for 22 October.
Currently -64553 is Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)
64553 Live Train Status information, 64553 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 05:45 10:45 5 hr late
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 06:00 11:00 5 hr late
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 06:07 11:07 5 hr late
CKLT 06:13 11:13 5 hr late
KAIALSA [KIV] 06:20 11:20 5 hr late
AMROHA [AMRO] 06:29 11:29 5 hr late
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 06:41 11:41 5 hr late
MHHR 06:47 11:47 5 hr late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 06:59 11:55 4 hr 56 mins late
KANKATHER [KHE] 07:07 12:03 4 hr 56 mins late
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 07:14 12:10 4 hr 56 mins late
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 07:22 12:18 4 hr 56 mins late
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 07:31 12:27 4 hr 56 mins late
QXR 07:38 12:34 4 hr 56 mins late
BABUGARH [BBO] 07:45 12:41 4 hr 56 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 07:58 12:50 4 hr 52 mins late
KKMB 08:07 12:59 4 hr 52 mins late
PILKHUA [PKW] 08:15 13:07 4 hr 52 mins late
DASNA [DS] 08:29 13:21 4 hr 52 mins late
AKNR 08:35 13:27 4 hr 52 mins late
MFH 08:49 13:34 4 hr 45 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 09:07 13:37 4 hr 30 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 09:16 13:46 4 hr 30 mins late
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 2:38
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.