Indian Railways Train ASR-LDH MEMU [64552] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ASR-LDH MEMU [64552] for 23 November 2017.
Currently ASR-LDH MEMU [64552] is Running and Departed from KARTARPUR [KRE] (Delayed by 2 hour 5 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 13:25 14:50 1 hr 25 mins late
MANANWALA [MOW] 13:36 15:06 1 hr 30 mins late
JANDIALA [JNL] 13:46 15:14 1 hr 28 mins late
TANGRA [TRA] 13:55 15:21 1 hr 26 mins late
BUTARI [BTR] 14:03 15:31 1 hr 28 mins late
BBKR 14:10 15:38 1 hr 28 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 14:16 15:44 1 hr 28 mins late
DHILWAN [DIW] 14:23 16:32 2 hr 9 mins late
HAMIRA [HMR] 14:36 16:43 2 hr 7 mins late
KARTARPUR [KRE] 14:45 16:50 2 hr 5 mins late
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 15:14 17:19 2 hr 5 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 16:00 17:40 1 hr 40 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 16:34 18:14 1 hr 40 mins late
CHIHERU [CEU] 16:42 18:22 1 hr 40 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 16:49 18:29 1 hr 40 mins late
GORAYA [GRY] 17:02 18:42 1 hr 40 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 17:16 18:56 1 hr 40 mins late
LADHOWAL [LDW] 17:24 19:04 1 hr 40 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:50