PNP-DLI-MEMU (64536) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNP-DLI-MEMU [64536] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PNP-DLI-MEMU [64536] has Not Started from PANIPAT JN [PNP] (On Time)   Refresh

PNP-DLI-MEMU [64536] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
DWNA 10:04 10:04 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
BDMJ 10:18 10:18 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
RUG 10:30 10:30 Right Time
SLKN 10:36 10:36 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
HNN 11:06 11:06 Right Time
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
KHKN 11:32 11:32 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
DAZ 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given