DLI-PNP PASS (64531) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-PNP PASS [64531] for 18 January 2018.
DLI-PNP PASS [64531] has Reached Destination (PANIPAT JN [PNP]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

DLI-PNP PASS [64531] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:45 06:00 15 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 05:57 06:14 17 mins late
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 06:06 06:26 20 mins late
BADLI [BHD] 06:12 06:35 23 mins late
KHKN 06:18 06:41 23 mins late
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 06:24 06:48 24 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 06:30 06:56 26 mins late
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 06:37 07:05 28 mins late
HNN 06:43 07:11 28 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 06:52 07:22 30 mins late
SLKN 07:03 07:34 31 mins late
RUG 07:09 07:40 31 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 07:15 07:46 31 mins late
BDMJ 07:21 07:54 33 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 07:27 08:04 37 mins late
DWNA 07:35 08:13 38 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 8:33