UMB-SRE PASS (64502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-SRE PASS [64502] for 21 January 2018.
Currently UMB-SRE PASS [64502] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-SRE PASS [64502] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
DOKY 12:21 12:21 Right Time
KES 12:27 12:27 Right Time
TDW 12:33 12:33 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
MFB 12:48 12:48 Right Time
DZP 12:56 12:56 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
YJUD 13:10 13:10 Right Time
KNZ 13:17 13:17 Right Time
SSW 13:26 13:26 Right Time
PKY 13:34 13:34 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given