Indian Railways Train GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64443] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64443] for 22 November 2017.
Currently GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU [64443] has Not Started from GHAZIABAD [GZB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 18:30 18:30 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 18:40 18:40 RT
CNJ 18:45 18:45 RT
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 18:48 18:48 RT
MWC 18:52 18:52 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 19:00 19:00 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 19:04 19:04 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 19:35 19:35 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 19:45 19:45 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given