DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU (64434) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU [64434] for 18 January 2018.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU [64434] has Reached Destination (GHAZIABAD [GZB]) (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU [64434] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:20 12:10 50 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 11:30 12:20 50 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:40 12:30 50 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 11:45 12:35 50 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 11:49 12:39 50 mins late
MWC 11:56 12:46 50 mins late
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 12:00 12:50 50 mins late
CNJ 12:03 12:53 50 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 12:09 12:58 49 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:20