GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH (64417) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH [64417] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH [64417] has Not Started from GHAZIABAD [GZB] (On Time)   Refresh

GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH [64417] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
CNJ 07:26 07:26 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MWC 07:35 07:35 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given