LJN-BBK MEMU (64274) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-BBK MEMU [64274] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LJN-BBK MEMU [64274] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN-BBK MEMU [64274] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
AISHBAGH [ASH] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
DALIGANJ [DAL] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given