Indian Railways Train LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] for 23 November 2017.
Currently LJN-CNB MEMU [64251] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 05:40 05:40 RT
MKG 05:44 05:44 RT
AMAUSI [AMS] 05:52 05:52 RT
PIPARSAND [POF] 05:58 05:58 RT
HARAUNI [HRN] 06:05 06:05 RT
JAITIPUR [JTU] 06:12 06:12 RT
KVX 06:17 06:17 RT
AJGAIN [AJ] 06:22 06:22 RT
SONIK [SIC] 06:29 06:29 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:36 06:36 RT
MGW 06:47 06:47 RT
CPB 06:59 06:59 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given