BBK-CNB MEMU (64235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBK-CNB MEMU [64235] for 21 January 2018.
64235 does not start on Sunday from source station BBK   Refresh

BBK-CNB MEMU [64235] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 06:50 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 07:00 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 07:07 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 07:14 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:45 Right Time
MKG 07:59 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 08:06 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 08:12 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 08:19 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 08:26 Right Time
KVX 08:31 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 08:36 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 08:43 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:51 Right Time
MGW 09:02 Right Time
CPB 09:13 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: