KAP-LKO MEMU (64214) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAP-LKO MEMU [64214] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KAP-LKO MEMU [64214] has Not Started from KALIANPUR [KAP] (On Time)   Refresh

KAP-LKO MEMU [64214] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALIANPUR [KAP] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
RPO 17:53 17:53 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
CPB 18:27 18:27 Right Time
MGW 18:34 18:34 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
SONIK [SIC] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
AJGAIN [AJ] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
KVX 19:02 19:02 Right Time
JAITIPUR [JTU] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
HARAUNI [HRN] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
PIPARSAND [POF] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
AMAUSI [AMS] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
MKG 19:34 19:34 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given