DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64102] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64102] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
MARIPAT [MIU] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
DADRI [DER] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BRKY 19:30 19:30 Right Time
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
DANKAUR [DKDE] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
WAIR [WAIR] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
CHOLA [CHL] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
GNRL 20:07 20:07 Right Time
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
KAMP 20:27 20:27 Right Time
DANWAR [DAR] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
SOMNA [SOM] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KULWA [KLA] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
MWUE 21:01 21:01 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given