NDLS-PWL EMU (64082) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PWL EMU [64082] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-PWL EMU [64082] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-PWL EMU [64082] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given