ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. (63596) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. [63596] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. [63596] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. [63596] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
DMA 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MDKD 18:22 18:22 Right Time
MDF 18:29 18:29 Right Time
RKI 18:37 18:37 Right Time
BERO 18:42 18:42 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BAGALIA [BGA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
CHHARRA [CHRA] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
GTD 20:31 20:31 Right Time
CAS 20:37 20:37 Right Time
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
BKDR 21:00 21:00 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
THO 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
PUNDHAG [PNW] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
RDF 22:43 22:43 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given