MKA - JSME MEMU PGR (63572) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] for 18 January 2018.
MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] has Reached Destination (JASIDIH JN [JSME]) (Delayed by 3 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR [63572] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 04:30 04:40 10 mins late
TALL 04:39 06:21 1 hr 42 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 04:43 06:40 1 hr 57 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 04:50 07:26 2 hr 36 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 04:57 07:41 2 hr 44 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 05:11 08:16 3 hr 5 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 05:18 08:30 3 hr 12 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 05:50 08:37 2 hr 47 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 06:02 08:52 2 hr 50 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 06:10 09:05 2 hr 55 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 06:17 09:15 2 hr 58 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 06:38 09:30 2 hr 52 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 06:47 09:42 2 hr 55 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 06:54 09:50 2 hr 56 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 07:01 09:57 2 hr 56 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 07:50 10:55 3 hr 5 mins late
NRGO 08:02 11:07 3 hr 5 mins late
SIMULTALA [STL] 08:13 11:20 3 hr 7 mins late
LAHABON [LHB] 08:25 11:32 3 hr 7 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 11:53