JAJ - ASN PGR (63568) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] is Running and Departed from TTN (Delayed by 26 mins)   Refresh

JAJ - ASN PGR [63568] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 13:20 13:40 20 mins late
NRGO 13:32 13:56 24 mins late
SIMULTALA [STL] 13:44 14:11 27 mins late
LAHABON [LHB] 13:56 14:22 26 mins late
TTN Departed (No Stoppage) 14:02 14:28 26 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 14:10 14:36 26 mins late
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 14:17 14:43 26 mins late
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 14:22 14:48 26 mins late
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 14:30 14:56 26 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 14:45 15:11 26 mins late
JORAMOW [JRW] 14:54 15:20 26 mins late
MADANKATA [MNC] 15:00 15:26 26 mins late
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 15:09 15:35 26 mins late
KEE 15:18 15:44 26 mins late
JAMTARA [JMT] 15:26 15:52 26 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 15:41 16:07 26 mins late
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 15:48 16:14 26 mins late
SALANPUR [SLS] 15:55 16:21 26 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 16:02 16:28 26 mins late
BARACHAK [BCQ] 16:09 16:35 26 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:32