63554 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -63554 for 21 October.
Currently -63554 is Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)
63554 Live Train Status information, 63554 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:25 04:25 RT
KASHI [KEI] 04:38 04:38 RT
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 04:52 04:52 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:30 05:30 RT
GAQ 05:42 05:42 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 05:51 05:51 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 06:01 06:01 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 06:09 06:09 RT
DCX 06:18 06:18 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 06:27 06:27 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 06:37 06:37 RT
MTGE 06:45 06:45 RT
PUSAULI [PSE] 06:55 06:55 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 07:14 07:14 RT
KVD 07:22 07:22 RT
SSG 07:31 07:31 RT
KMGE 07:41 07:41 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 07:49 07:49 RT
KWD 07:58 07:58 RT
PHE 08:04 08:04 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 08:11 08:11 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 08:20 08:20 RT
CPBH 08:28 08:28 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 08:36 08:36 RT
PHESAR [PES] 08:51 08:51 RT
BHKH 08:59 08:59 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 09:08 09:08 RT
DORD 09:15 09:15 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 09:24 09:24 RT
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 09:33 09:33 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 09:43 09:43 RT
PARAIYA [PRY] 10:40 10:40 RT
KASTHA [KSTA] 10:49 10:49 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 11:54 11:54 RT
MPO 12:15 12:15 RT
BNF 12:24 12:24 RT
TANKUPPA [TKN] 12:36 12:36 RT
BNSL 12:44 12:44 RT
PAHARPUR [PRP] 12:52 12:52 RT
GURPA [GAP] 13:06 13:06 RT
YGM 13:14 13:14 RT
BSCP 13:23 13:23 RT
NGY 13:29 13:29 RT
DLW 13:40 13:40 RT
LBZ 13:49 13:49 RT
GUJHANDI [GJD] 13:54 13:54 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 14:07 14:07 RT
LRB 14:18 14:18 RT
HRE 14:26 14:26 RT
SMND 14:36 14:36 RT
YDD 14:44 14:44 RT
PARSABAD [PSB] 14:51 14:51 RT
DSME 14:58 14:58 RT
CHAUBE [CBH] 15:06 15:06 RT
KSHR 15:22 15:22 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 15:35 15:35 RT
GRBH 15:40 15:40 RT
CHICHAKI [CCK] 15:46 15:46 RT
KRMB 15:53 15:53 RT
CDB 16:12 16:12 RT
CEME 16:40 16:40 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 17:00 17:00 RT
NMG 17:16 17:16 RT
BLME 17:24 17:24 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:55 17:55 RT
MRQ 18:08 18:08 RT
NPJE 18:14 18:14 RT
TETULMARI [TET] 18:20 18:20 RT
BHN 18:26 18:26 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 18:55 18:55 RT
DOKM 19:06 19:06 RT
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 19:15 19:15 RT
CAM 19:38 19:38 RT
KAO 19:43 19:43 RT
TNW 19:48 19:48 RT
MMU 19:54 19:54 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 19:59 19:59 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 20:03 20:03 RT
KULTI [ULT] 20:07 20:07 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:32 20:32 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 20:38 20:38 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.