BWN-ASN PGR. (63509) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-ASN PGR. [63509] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BWN-ASN PGR. [63509] is Running and Departed from GLI (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

BWN-ASN PGR. [63509] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 07:38 07:43 5 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 07:44 07:49 5 mins late
GLI Departed 07:52 07:58 6 mins late
PAJ 07:58 08:04 6 mins late
MANKAR [MNAE] 08:05 08:11 6 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 08:14 08:20 6 mins late
RBH 08:21 08:27 6 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:30 08:36 6 mins late
WARIA [OYR] 08:37 08:43 6 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 08:44 08:50 6 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 08:52 08:58 6 mins late
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 09:04 09:10 6 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:09