Indian Railways Train MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] for 25 November 2017.
Currently MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] is Running and Departed from ZAMANIA [ZNA] (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:10 05:42 32 mins late
KUCHMAN [KCA] 05:28 06:08 40 mins late
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 05:35 06:17 42 mins late
DHEENA [DHA] 05:48 07:09 1 hr 21 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:01 07:26 1 hr 25 mins late
DRV 06:10 07:35 1 hr 25 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:20 07:45 1 hr 25 mins late
BHADAURA [BWH] 06:34 07:59 1 hr 25 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 06:45 08:10 1 hr 25 mins late
CHAUSA [CSA] 07:10 08:23 1 hr 13 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 08:50 10:03 1 hr 13 mins late
BUE 09:01 10:14 1 hr 13 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 09:10 10:23 1 hr 13 mins late
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 09:20 10:33 1 hr 13 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 09:29 10:42 1 hr 13 mins late
BANAHI [BYN] 09:39 10:52 1 hr 13 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 10:00 11:13 1 hr 13 mins late
KARISATH [KRS] 10:21 11:34 1 hr 13 mins late
JGWL 10:29 11:42 1 hr 13 mins late
ARA [ARA] 10:44 11:57 1 hr 13 mins late
JMIR 10:50 12:03 1 hr 13 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 10:59 12:12 1 hr 13 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 11:05 12:18 1 hr 13 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 11:14 12:16 1 hr 2 mins late
PATL 11:20 12:22 1 hr 2 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 11:27 12:29 1 hr 2 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 11:43 12:45 1 hr 2 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:20 12:59 39 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 12:26 12:28 2 mins late
SCY 12:31 12:33 2 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 7:26