PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63249) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63249] for 20 January 2018.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63249] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63249] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:00 12:15 15 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 12:11 12:29 18 mins late
RSMN 12:17 12:35 18 mins late
PNUG 12:21 12:39 18 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 12:26 12:42 16 mins late
JTDM 12:30 12:46 16 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 12:35 12:52 17 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 12:41 13:00 19 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 12:48 13:08 20 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 12:56 13:16 20 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 13:05 13:24 19 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 13:21 14:00 39 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 13:27 14:10 43 mins late
BELA [BELA] 13:41 14:34 53 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 13:59 14:57 58 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:18