Indian Railways Train Running Status of 63244

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -63244 for 18 November. Currently -63244 is Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:45 05:45 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 05:58 05:58 RT
OREH 06:02 06:02 RT
NYM 06:06 06:06 RT
BELA [BELA] 06:11 06:11 RT
BBHT 06:15 06:15 RT
NERH 06:18 06:18 RT
WW 06:24 06:24 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 06:28 06:28 RT
TEHTA [THA] 06:33 06:33 RT
NZP 06:41 06:41 RT
IAM 06:45 06:45 RT
JHDC 06:50 06:50 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 06:54 06:54 RT
KRON 07:01 07:01 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 07:10 07:10 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 07:24 07:24 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 07:32 07:32 RT
NEMA 07:36 07:36 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 07:41 07:41 RT
JTDM 07:46 07:46 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 08:01 08:01 RT
PNUG 08:04 08:04 RT
RSMN 08:08 08:08 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 08:13 08:13 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given