PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63243) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63243] for 22 January 2018.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63243] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (7 mins before)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63243] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:15 06:20 5 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 06:26 06:34 8 mins late
RSMN 06:31 06:39 8 mins late
PNUG 06:35 06:43 8 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 06:39 06:50 11 mins late
JTDM 06:43 06:54 11 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 06:48 07:00 12 mins late
NEMA 06:53 07:05 12 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 06:58 07:10 12 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 07:05 07:21 16 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 07:18 07:34 16 mins late
KRON 07:26 07:42 16 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 07:31 07:51 20 mins late
JHDC 07:36 07:56 20 mins late
IAM 07:41 08:01 20 mins late
NZP 07:45 08:05 20 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 07:51 08:12 21 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 07:56 08:19 23 mins late
WW 08:00 08:23 23 mins late
NERH 08:06 08:29 23 mins late
BBHT 08:10 08:33 23 mins late
BELA [BELA] 08:14 08:36 22 mins late
NYM 08:19 08:41 22 mins late
OREH 08:23 08:45 22 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 08:30 08:55 25 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:13